Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bošnjane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:40 06:52 (00:12)
3 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 06:40
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
8.5 km
12:57 13:23 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 12:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 13:23
12.5 km
15:57 16:18 (00:21)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 15:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
12.5 km
15:57 16:23 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 15:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:23
12.5 km
20:52 21:18 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 20:52
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
12.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina - Varvarin timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
05:20 05:35 (00:15)
3 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 05:20
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.5 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.5 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
6 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.5 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 05:35
7 km
06:12 06:38 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 06:12
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 06:38
12.5 km
06:40 06:52 (00:12)
3 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 06:40
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 06:52
8.5 km
07:57 08:23 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 07:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 08:23
12.5 km
09:57 10:23 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 09:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 10:23
12.5 km
13:52 14:23 (00:31)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 13:52
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 14:23
12.5 km
15:57 16:18 (00:21)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 15:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
1 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 16:18
12.5 km
16:40 17:00 (00:20)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 16:40
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 17:00
9.5 km
18:27 18:45 (00:18)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 18:27
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 18:45
9.5 km
20:52 21:18 (00:26)
Ulaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
dep. 20:52
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
3 km
Maskare, Intersection
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
4.5 km
Varvarin Selo, Ulaz
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7 km
Varvarin Selo, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
8 km
Varvarin Selo, 14. Oktobar
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
8.5 km
Varvarin, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
9 km
Varvarin, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
9.5 km
Varvarin, AMB
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
10.5 km
Varvarin, Brojler
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
11.5 km
Varvarin, Farma
arr. 21:18
12.5 km

Naselja Bošnjane kod Varvarina i Varvarin su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bošnjane kod Varvarina je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.