Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bošnjane kod Varvarina - Krusevac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:10 05:40 (00:30)
3 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 05:10
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
15.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
16 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
16.5 km
05:57 06:30 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 05:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
17 km
08:57 09:30 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 08:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
17 km
11:27 12:00 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 11:27
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
17 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 12:33
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
17 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
3 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 15:30
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
16 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:10 05:40 (00:30)
3 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 05:10
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
1 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
2 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
2.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
9.5 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11.5 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13.5 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
15.5 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
16 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
16.5 km
05:57 06:30 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 05:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
17 km
08:57 09:30 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 08:57
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
17 km
11:27 12:00 (00:33)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 11:27
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
17 km
12:33 13:00 (00:27)
4Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 4
dep. 12:33
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
0.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
1.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 1
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.5 km
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, Ulaz
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6.5 km
Sanac kod Krusevca, 1
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
10 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
12 km
Lazarica, Dusan Petronijevic
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
14 km
Krusevac, 14. Oktobar
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16 km
Krusevac, Jugopetrol
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
16.5 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
17 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
3 - CentarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bošnjane kod Varvarina, 3 - Centar
dep. 15:30
Sanac kod Krusevca, 2 - Dom kulture
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6.5 km
Gavez, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
9 km
Jasika, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
11 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
16 km

Naselja Bošnjane kod Varvarina i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bošnjane kod Varvarina je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.