Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bor - Zajecar timetable

sunday, 19.01.2020.
05:00 05:48 (00:48)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
37 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 05:48
40 km
05:28 06:10 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 05:28
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.1 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5.4 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
15.7 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
20.6 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
26.7 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
34.3 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38.9 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:10
40.8 km
05:36 06:10 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 05:36
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1.5 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 06:10
31.1 km
10:04 11:16 (01:12)
BrezonikRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Brezonik
dep. 10:04
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
5 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
15 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
22 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
30 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
39 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:16
47 km
14:30 15:23 (00:53)
Bus stationBolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
43 km
Zajecar, Bolnica
arr. 15:23
46 km
16:08 16:50 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 16:08
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
2.1 km
Brestovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
5.4 km
Sarbanovac kod Bora, Intersection
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15.7 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
20.6 km
Metovnica, Intersection
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
26.7 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
34.3 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
38.9 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:50
40.8 km
16:16 16:50 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 16:16
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1.5 km
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
2.1 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 16:50
31.1 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Brestovac kod Bora
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
6 km
Seliste (Sarbanovac), Seliste
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
20 km
Zvezdan, Intersection
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
34 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
39 km
18:36 19:05 (00:29)
Naselje 4. kilometarBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:36
Bor, Tehnopromet
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
-0.6 km
Bor, Jugopetrol
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
-1.2 km
Bor, Ekspres
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
-1.7 km
Bor, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
-2.3 km
Bor, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
-4.8 km
Zajecar, Bus station
arr. 19:05
29 km
18:51 20:03 (01:12)
BrezonikRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bor, Brezonik
dep. 18:51
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
5 km
Bor, Teretna
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
8 km
Slatina kod Bora, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
15 km
Donja Bela Reka kod Bora, Railway station - Zagradje
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
22 km
Rgotina, Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
30 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
39 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 20:03
47 km

Naselja Bor i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 01h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.