Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 16.11.2019.
09:30 07:15 (21:45)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 09:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
60 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
84 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
260 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
948 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:15
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
16:30 13:45 (21:15)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 16:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
84 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
260 km
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
948 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
16:30 13:45 (21:15)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 16:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
84 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
260 km
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
948 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 23.11.2019.
09:30 07:15 (21:45)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 09:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
60 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
84 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
260 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
948 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:15
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.11.2019.
16:30 13:45 (21:15)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 16:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
84 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
260 km
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
948 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.11.2019.
16:30 13:45 (21:15)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 16:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
60 km
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
84 km
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
260 km
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
948 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
1375 km
Bolzano - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 30.11.2019.
09:30 07:15 (21:45)
Brik shopBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bolzano, Brik shop
dep. 09:30
Trento, Chairlift
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
60 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
84 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
209 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
260 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
427 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
430.9 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
431 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
649.9 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
650 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
947.9 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
948 km
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
1064 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1144 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1204 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1321 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:15
1375 km

Naselja Bolzano i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~1375 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 15min., a najduže 21h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bolzano je u 09:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bolzano - Kraljevo iznosi od 59,99 EUR do 59,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.