Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bojnik - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 18.08.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Bojnik - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 19.08.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24.3 km
06:45 07:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
24.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Bojnik, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
24.3 km
Bojnik - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 20.08.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24.3 km
06:45 07:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
24.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Bojnik, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
24.3 km
Bojnik - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 21.08.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24.3 km
06:45 07:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
24.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Bojnik, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
24.3 km

Naselja Bojnik i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.