Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Bojnik - Leskovac timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
05:50 06:30 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24.3 km
06:45 07:25 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
24.3 km
08:10 08:50 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Bojnik, Center
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:50
24.3 km
11:20 12:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Bojnik, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
24.3 km
12:25 13:05 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Bojnik, Center
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:05
24.3 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bojnik, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
24.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Bojnik, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
1.7 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, II
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3.5 km
Pridvorica kod Bojnika, I
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.1 km
Dindusa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
7 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
24.3 km

Naselja Bojnik i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.