Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bojnik - Lebane timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
13:50 14:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 14:15
13.7 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:00
13.7 km
18:10 18:39 (00:29)
Hladnjaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
dep. 18:10
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.4 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6.4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
9.9 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
11.9 km
Lebane, Groblje
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
14.7 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
15.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 18:39
16.1 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 19:55
13.7 km
Bojnik - Lebane timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 07:00
13.7 km
07:40 08:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 08:05
13.7 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 13:00
13.7 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:00
13.7 km
14:50 15:15 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:15
13.7 km
18:10 18:39 (00:29)
Hladnjaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
dep. 18:10
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.4 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6.4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
9.9 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
11.9 km
Lebane, Groblje
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
14.7 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
15.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 18:39
16.1 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 19:55
13.7 km

Naselja Bojnik i Lebane su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 06:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.