Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bojnik - Lebane timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
06:45 07:20 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Bojnik, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 07:20
13.7 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 08:00
13.7 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 13:00
13.7 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Bojnik, Center
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 15:00
13.7 km
17:35 18:00 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 18:00
13.7 km
18:10 18:39 (00:29)
HladnjacaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Hladnjaca
dep. 18:10
Bojnik, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.4 km
Bojnik, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
3.4 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
4.1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
6.4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
9.9 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
11.9 km
Lebane, Groblje
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
14.7 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
15.2 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 18:39
16.1 km
19:35 20:00 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Bojnik, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
4 km
Goli Rid, Zadruga
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
7.5 km
Goli Rid, Mijat
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
9.5 km
Lebane, Pavlove Livade
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 20:00
13.7 km
22:10 22:34 (00:24)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bojnik, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Dragovac kod Bojnika
arr. 22:14
dep. 22:14
1.7 km
Dragovac kod Bojnika, Djace
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
4 km
Lebane, Groblje
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
12.3 km
Lebane, Modna Kuća
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
12.8 km
Lebane, Center
arr. 22:34
13.7 km

Naselja Bojnik i Lebane su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bojnik je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.