Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bogojevo - Osijek timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km
Bogojevo - Osijek timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
08:18 09:39 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bogojevo, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Erdut, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Bijelo Brdo, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
22 km
Sarvas, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
24 km
Osijek, Luka
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
30 km
Osijek, Standard
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
31 km
Osijek, Donji Grad
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
33 km
Osijek, OLT
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
34 km
Osijek, Railway station
arr. 09:39
36 km

Naselja Bogojevo i Osijek su međusobno udaljena ~36 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 21min., a najduže 01h i 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bogojevo je u 08:18 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.