Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bocar - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:50 05:33 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Center
dep. 04:50
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.9 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
10.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
10.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
8.5 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
19.7 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
27 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:33
29 km
05:50 06:33 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Center
dep. 05:50
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.9 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
10.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8.5 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.7 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
27 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:33
29 km
06:50 07:33 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Center
dep. 06:50
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.9 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
10.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.5 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
19.7 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
27 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:33
29 km
07:55 08:38 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Center
dep. 07:55
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
0.9 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
10.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
8.5 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19.7 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
27 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 08:38
29 km
08:49 09:29 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Railway station
dep. 08:49
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
6 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
28 km
12:35 13:18 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Center
dep. 12:35
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
0.9 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
10.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
10.2 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
9.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.5 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
19.7 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:18
29 km
15:00 15:33 (00:33)
Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
dep. 15:00
Bocar, Center
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
-0.9 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
13 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
20.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:33
22.3 km
16:05 16:38 (00:33)
Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
dep. 16:05
Bocar, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
-0.9 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
13 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
20.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:38
22.3 km
16:29 17:19 (00:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
6 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
28 km
20:05 20:38 (00:33)
Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
dep. 20:05
Bocar, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
-0.9 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
13 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 20:38
22.3 km
21:05 21:38 (00:33)
Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
dep. 21:05
Bocar, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
-0.9 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
13 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
20.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:38
22.3 km
21:39 22:19 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bocar, Railway station
dep. 21:39
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
6 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
28 km

Naselja Bocar i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bocar je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.