Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bobovik - Vladimirci timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
07:10 07:15 (00:05)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 07:10
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:15
2.3 km
07:15 07:20 (00:05)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 07:15
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
-1.2 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
-2.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
-4.5 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
-5.6 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-6.8 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
-19.6 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
-7.9 km
Zvezd
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
-9.1 km
Provo
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
-11.3 km
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.1 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:20
2.3 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
VrbiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Vrbici
dep. 07:20
Bobovik, Glisici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:30
3.5 km
07:31 07:37 (00:06)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 07:31
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 07:37
2.3 km
07:57 08:00 (00:03)
VrbiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Vrbici
dep. 07:57
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 08:00
1.3 km
08:24 08:30 (00:06)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 08:24
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 08:30
3.4 km
09:41 09:43 (00:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 09:41
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 09:43
2 km
11:00 11:03 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 11:00
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 11:03
2 km
11:58 12:00 (00:02)
VrbiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the morning.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Vrbici
dep. 11:58
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:00
1.3 km
12:31 12:33 (00:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 12:31
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 12:33
2 km
12:34 12:55 (00:21)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are shortened
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 12:34
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.9 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
8.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
12.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
14.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
15 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
16.3 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:55
18.4 km
12:34 12:56 (00:22)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when school classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 12:34
Skupljen, 2
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
2.8 km
Skupljen, 1
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3.9 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
12.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
13.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
14.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
15 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
16.3 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:56
18.4 km
12:43 12:50 (00:07)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run only when classes are held in the afternoon.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 12:43
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
-85.4 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
-84.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
-82.1 km
Zvezd, Petrovici
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
-79.3 km
Debrc, Intersection
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
-22.5 km
Vlasanica
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
-47.2 km
Krnic, Bubanja
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
-49.5 km
Krnic, Mlin
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
-51.1 km
Krnic, Crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
-52.3 km
Jazovnik, Spomenik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
-55.4 km
Jazovnik, Vodica
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
-62 km
Jazovnik, Grs. kuca
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
-63.8 km
Jazovnik, Prodavnica
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
-64.5 km
Jazovnik, Mitrovici
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
-65 km
Jazovnik, Sevarica
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
-57.8 km
Jazovnik, Ranisavljevici
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
-57.2 km
Krnic, Gajici
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
-53.7 km
Vlasanica, Cuprija
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
-45.3 km
Mesarci, Skretanje za Mesarce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
-38.6 km
Mesarci, Vaga
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
-39.9 km
Mesarci, Skola
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
-41 km
Suvo Selo, Dom
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
-35.9 km
Suvo Selo, Kostadinovici
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
-35.2 km
Suvo Selo, 1
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
-34.2 km
Beljin, Dom
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
-32.3 km
Beljin, Milovanovici
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
-30.5 km
Beljin, Most
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
-30 km
Beljin, Baraka
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
-28.4 km
Mesarci, Silos
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
-27.2 km
Novo Selo kod Vladimiraca, Obrenovacki put
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
-25.4 km
Debrc, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
-23.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Raskrsnica - Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
-17.6 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Bajcici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
-15.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Simici krst
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
-13.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Dom
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
-13.7 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Banica raskrsce
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
-11.9 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Durica raskrsce
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
-10.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Milosevici
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
-9.2 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Velika bara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
-7.3 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Prnjavor
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
-6.4 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Kovincici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
-5.8 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Maletinac
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
-5.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 2
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
-4.1 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Mandici 1
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
-3.5 km
Jalovik kod Vladimiraca, Colici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
-2.6 km
Bobovik, Vrbici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
-1.2 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.7 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 12:50
1.2 km
13:15 13:18 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 13:15
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:18
2 km
13:18 13:21 (00:03)
IIŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:18
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:21
3.2 km
13:43 13:46 (00:03)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 13:43
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
1.1 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1.6 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:46
2.3 km
13:51 13:54 (00:03)
IIŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, II
dep. 13:51
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:54
2.2 km
13:52 13:55 (00:03)
Škola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 13:52
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1.1 km
Vladimirci, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
1.8 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 13:55
2.3 km
15:06 15:08 (00:02)
GlisiciŠkola
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik, Glisici
dep. 15:06
Skupljen, Vikend naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
-1.8 km
Skupljen, Rasina kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
-2.9 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
-5.1 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
-6.2 km
Zvezd, Skretanje za Dragojevac
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
-7.4 km
Zvezd, Center
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
-16.1 km
Zvezd
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
-17.3 km
Provo
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
-19.5 km
Dragojevac kod Vladimiraca, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
-11.2 km
Vladimirci, Škola
arr. 15:08
1.1 km
16:20 16:23 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 16:20
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 16:23
2 km
17:01 17:05 (00:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 17:01
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
2 km
18:30 18:33 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 18:30
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 18:33
2 km
19:44 19:47 (00:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 19:44
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 19:47
2 km
20:39 20:41 (00:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bobovik
dep. 20:39
Vladimirci, Bus station
arr. 20:41
2 km

Naselja Bobovik i Vladimirci su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bobovik je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.