Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Vise Selo timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 06:20
15 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 14:45
15 km
Blace - Vise Selo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 14:45
15 km
Blace - Vise Selo timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 06:20
15 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 14:45
15 km
Blace - Vise Selo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 06:20
15 km
14:10 14:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Vise Selo, 1
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Vise Selo, 2
arr. 14:45
15 km

Naselja Blace i Vise Selo su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.