Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Ravni kod Brusa timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
05:00 05:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Blace, 2
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Djurevac
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Prebreza
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
7 km
Dzepnica
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9.5 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
11 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
12 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
14 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 05:31
16 km
05:45 06:04 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Prebreza
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
6.6 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
12.4 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 06:04
14.1 km
07:45 08:16 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Blace, 2
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1 km
Djurevac
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
4 km
Prebreza
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7 km
Dzepnica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9.5 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
11 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
14 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 08:16
16 km
09:25 09:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Blace, Gumara
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
1.7 km
Djurevac
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
4.1 km
Prebreza
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
6.6 km
Dzepnica
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
7.5 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
10 km
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
12.4 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 09:45
14.1 km
13:20 13:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Prebreza
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
7 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
11 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 13:45
16 km
14:00 14:31 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Blace, 2
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Djurevac
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Prebreza
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
7 km
Dzepnica
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
9.5 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
11 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
12 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
14 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 14:31
16 km
16:15 16:46 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Blace, 2
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Djurevac
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
4 km
Prebreza
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
7 km
Dzepnica
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
9.5 km
Razbojna, Jankova klisura
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
11 km
Razbojna, 2
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
12 km
Razbojna, 1
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
14 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 16:46
16 km

Naselja Blace i Ravni kod Brusa su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.