Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Gornje Grgure timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
13 km
Blace - Gornje Grgure timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.09.2021.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 05:20
13 km
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 06:18
13 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13 km
Donje Grgure, 2
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 13:00
17 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
13 km
Blace - Gornje Grgure timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.09.2021.
05:00 05:20 (00:20)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 05:20
13 km
06:00 06:18 (00:18)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 06:18
13 km
07:45 08:10 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 08:10
13 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Kutlovac kod Blaca
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13 km
Donje Grgure, 2
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
16 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 13:00
17 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Trbunje, Intersection
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
3 km
Kasevar, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kasevar, 2
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Barbatovac, Kuti. put
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Barbatovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Barbatovac, 2 - Gornji Barbatovac
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
9 km
Donje Grgure, 1
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
12 km
Gornje Grgure, 2
arr. 14:35
13 km

Naselja Blace i Gornje Grgure su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.