Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Gornja Josanica timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Brezani
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 06:20
11 km
13:20 13:44 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Brezani
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 13:44
11 km
Blace - Gornja Josanica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Brezani
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 06:20
11 km
13:20 13:44 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Brezani
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 13:44
11 km
Blace - Gornja Josanica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Brezani
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 06:20
11 km
13:20 13:44 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Brezani
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 13:44
11 km
Blace - Gornja Josanica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
05:55 06:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Brezani
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 06:20
11 km
13:20 13:44 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
1 km
Meduhana
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Siljomana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
6 km
Brezani
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
7 km
Pretresnja, 1
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
9 km
Pretresnja, 2
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Pretresnja, 3
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Gornja Josanica
arr. 13:44
11 km

Naselja Blace i Gornja Josanica su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.