Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Donja Josanica timetable

tuesday, 19.11.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
13 km
Alabana, II
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
17 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
20 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 06:30
21 km
08:15 08:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
10 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
13 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 08:50
14 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
9 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
10 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 13:15
14 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
12 km
Meduhana, 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Meduhana, 3
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.5 km
Kacapor
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.5 km
Pridvorica kod Blaca, 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
14 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
17 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 13:20
21 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
13 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 14:40
14 km
14:10 15:10 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
20 km
Mala Dragusa
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10 km
Donja Dragusa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
11 km
Pretezana
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, T
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
21 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 15:10
25 km
Blace - Donja Josanica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
13 km
Alabana, II
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
13.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
14 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
17 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
20 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 06:30
21 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
9 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
10 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 13:15
14 km
12:40 13:20 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
12 km
Meduhana, 2
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Meduhana, 3
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
10.5 km
Kacapor
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
9.5 km
Pridvorica kod Blaca, 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13 km
Alabana, II
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
13.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
14 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
17 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 13:20
21 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
13 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 14:40
14 km
14:10 15:10 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Blace, R. Pavlovic
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
1 km
Meduhana, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
5 km
Alabana, I
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6 km
Alabana, II
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6.5 km
Alabana, III
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Gornja Dragusa, P
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
20 km
Mala Dragusa
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
10 km
Donja Dragusa
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
11 km
Pretezana
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
12 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
16 km
Gornja Dragusa, T
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Gornja Dragusa, Skola
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
21 km
Donje Svarce
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
24 km
Donja Josanica
arr. 15:10
25 km

Naselja Blace i Donja Josanica su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.