Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Blace - Brus timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km
Blace - Brus timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
16:35 17:15 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Blace, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Razbojna, Mala
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12.4 km
Razbojna
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
15.6 km
Dupci, 1
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
17.7 km
Lepenac, Č
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
22.4 km
Trsanovci
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
27.6 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 17:15
30.2 km

Naselja Blace i Brus su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Blace je u 16:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.