Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bingula - Sid timetable

tuesday, 26.10.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 27.10.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.10.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: friday, 29.10.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: monday, 01.11.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 02.11.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km
Bingula - Sid timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 03.11.2021.
06:10 06:45 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bingula, Center
dep. 06:10
Erdevik, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.5 km
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.5 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
19.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
21.8 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22.8 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
23.5 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
23.8 km
Sid, Mlintest
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
24.5 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 06:45
25.3 km

Naselja Bingula i Sid su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bingula je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.