Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bikovo - Subotica timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
04:46 05:10 (00:24)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 04:46
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
15.7 km
05:31 05:49 (00:18)
NaumovicevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
dep. 05:31
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 05:49
10 km
05:36 05:57 (00:21)
NaumovicevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
dep. 05:36
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
5 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 05:57
10 km
06:00 06:29 (00:29)
OkretnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Okretnica
dep. 06:00
Bikovo, Skola
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.4 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.2 km
Bikovo, Vilovljev salas
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
3.5 km
Bikovo, Lamic skola
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4.4 km
Subotica, Trafo
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.4 km
Subotica, Stanica 6
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.7 km
Subotica, Stanica 5
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.9 km
Subotica, Bratstvo
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
8.9 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.6 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10.3 km
Subotica, Hospital
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11.6 km
Subotica, Kerska crkva
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.6 km
Subotica, Posta 1
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.6 km
Subotica, MESC
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:29
15.1 km
06:11 06:35 (00:24)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 06:11
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
15.7 km
07:56 08:20 (00:24)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 07:56
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
15.7 km
11:21 11:45 (00:24)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 11:21
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
15.7 km
12:39 12:59 (00:20)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 12:39
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:59
17.1 km
12:41 12:59 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 12:41
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:59
12.8 km
15:39 15:59 (00:20)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 15:39
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:59
17.1 km
15:41 15:59 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 15:41
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:59
12.8 km
17:31 17:49 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 17:31
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:49
12.8 km
19:56 20:14 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 19:56
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:14
12.8 km
21:09 21:29 (00:20)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 21:09
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:29
17.1 km
21:21 21:39 (00:18)
DomBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Dom
dep. 21:21
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:39
12.8 km
Bikovo - Subotica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 15.10.2019.
00:36 00:54 (00:18)
NaumovicevoRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bikovo, Naumovicevo
dep. 00:36
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 00:54
10 km

Naselja Bikovo i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bikovo je u 00:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:21 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.