Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bijelo Polje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:58 20:02 (08:04)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
dep. 11:58
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
9 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
26 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
44 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
48 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
85 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
134 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
162 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
192 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
217 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
265 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
293 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
300 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
358 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:02
368 km
21:30 05:20 (07:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
245 km
21:40 05:20 (07:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 21:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
9.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
10 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
52 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
81 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
156 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
180 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
216 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
238 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
306 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
358 km
22:03 06:12 (08:09)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
dep. 22:03
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
44 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
48 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
85 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
162 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
192 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
217 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
265 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
293 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
300 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
358 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:12
368 km
Bijelo Polje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
03:20 10:30 (07:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 03:20
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
20 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
22 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
52 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
81 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
156 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
172 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
216 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
238 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
360 km
11:58 20:02 (08:04)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
dep. 11:58
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
9 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
26 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
44 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
48 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
85 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
134 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
162 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
192 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
217 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
265 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
293 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
300 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
358 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:02
368 km
21:30 05:20 (07:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
245 km
21:40 05:20 (07:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 21:40
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
9.9 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
10 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
52 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
81 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
156 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
180 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
216 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
238 km
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
306 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:20
358 km
22:03 06:12 (08:09)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
dep. 22:03
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
44 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
48 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
85 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
162 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
192 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
217 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
265 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
293 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
300 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
358 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:12
368 km
Bijelo Polje - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
03:20 10:30 (07:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
dep. 03:20
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
20 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
22 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
52 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
81 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
156 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
172 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
216 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
238 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
360 km

Naselja Bijelo Polje i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~340 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bijelo Polje je u 03:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:03 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bijelo Polje - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 15,21 EUR do 15,21 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.