Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bijeljina - Sabac timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
12:50 14:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
35 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
44 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
53 km
15:50 17:30 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
51 km
Bijeljina - Sabac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
12:50 14:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
35 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
44 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
53 km
15:50 17:30 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
51 km
Bijeljina - Sabac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
12:50 14:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
35 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
44 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
53 km
15:50 17:30 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
51 km
Bijeljina - Sabac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:50 14:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
35 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
44 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
53 km
15:50 17:30 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
51 km

Naselja Bijeljina i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bijeljina je u 12:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.