Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bijeljina - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:30 09:00 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
14 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
18 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
25 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
31 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
42 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
63 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
72 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
79 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
92 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
106 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
134 km
08:05 10:35 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
11 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
16 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
23 km
Bosut
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
29 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
59 km
Sasinci
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
69 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
76 km
Pecinci
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
89 km
Simanovci
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:35
131 km
08:55 11:25 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
19 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
60 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
76 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:25
131 km
11:30 14:00 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
15 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
19 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:00
127 km
12:30 16:10 (03:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
9.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
70 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
102 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
112 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
145 km
12:50 15:30 (02:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
23 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
131 km
12:50 15:30 (02:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
29 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
35 km
Stitar
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
40 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
44 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
53 km
Klenak
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
65 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
71 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
76 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
82 km
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
95 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:30
137 km
13:10 16:30 (03:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
53 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
72 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
134 km
14:40 16:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
22 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
26 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
134 km
15:50 18:45 (02:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
51 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
137 km
17:00 19:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:20
24 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
29 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:30
131 km
18:00 20:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
117 km
18:00 20:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
7 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
11 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
16 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
22.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
23 km
Bosut, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
29 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
59 km
Sasinci, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
69 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
76 km
Pecinci
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
89 km
Simanovci
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
103 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
131 km
19:00 22:00 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
25 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
29 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
52 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
134 km
20:00 22:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:20
24 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:30
29 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:30
131 km
Bijeljina - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
01:45 07:10 (05:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 01:45
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
30 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
35 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
72 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
149 km
02:15 04:45 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
10 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
11 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
134 km
02:30 05:00 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
15 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
22 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
39 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:00
127 km
04:00 06:30 (02:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bijeljina, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
10 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
59 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:30
134 km

Naselja Bijeljina i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~134 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 05h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bijeljina je u 01:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.