Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beska - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
04:37 05:15 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 04:37
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 05:01
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 05:15
28 km
04:47 05:20 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 04:47
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
29 km
arr. 05:20
32 km
05:38 06:20 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 05:38
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:11
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:20
28 km
05:39 06:25 (00:46)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 05:39
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.4 km
arr. 06:25
31.8 km
06:42 07:15 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 06:42
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
29 km
arr. 07:15
32 km
06:48 07:21 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 06:48
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
28 km
06:58 07:46 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 06:58
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:46
28 km
09:26 09:58 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:58
28 km
11:26 12:03 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 11:26
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:03
28 km
12:27 13:00 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 12:27
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
29 km
arr. 13:00
32 km
12:47 13:15 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 12:47
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:15
28 km
14:18 14:54 (00:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 14:18
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:54
28 km
15:47 16:20 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 15:47
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
29 km
arr. 16:20
32 km
16:27 17:01 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 16:27
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
28 km
17:47 18:20 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 17:47
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
29 km
arr. 18:20
32 km
18:05 18:40 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 18:05
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:40
28 km
18:46 19:24 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 18:46
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
28 km
18:47 19:20 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 18:47
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
29 km
arr. 19:20
32 km
20:52 21:25 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Center
dep. 20:52
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
7 km
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
29 km
arr. 21:25
32 km
20:52 21:26 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 20:52
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
4 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
10 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
16 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
21 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:26
28 km
23:02 23:30 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beska, Railway station
dep. 23:02
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:30
28 km

Naselja Beska i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beska je u 04:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.