Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berane - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
01:15 09:30 (08:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
251 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
391 km
arr. 09:30
471 km
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 24.07.2019.
01:15 09:30 (08:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
251 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
391 km
arr. 09:30
471 km
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km

Naselja Berane i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~471 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.