Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berane - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 03.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 08.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.10.2022.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km

Naselja Berane i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~470 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 40min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 20:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.