Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Berane - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 16.06.2024.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.06.2024.
01:15 09:30 (08:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
251 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
391 km
arr. 09:30
471 km
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.06.2024.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.06.2024.
01:15 09:30 (08:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
50 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
55 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
94 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
117 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
197 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
251 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
391 km
arr. 09:30
471 km
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km
Berane - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.06.2024.
20:50 06:30 (09:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Berane, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
30 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
60 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
60.1 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
95 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
115 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
195 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
250 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
390 km
arr. 06:30
470 km

Naselja Berane i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~471 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Berane je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Berane - Novi Sad iznosi od 32,02 EUR do 32,02 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.