Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zagreb timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
07:30 13:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
112.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 13:00
406 km
10:02 18:12 (08:10)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
421 km
11:30 17:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
112.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 17:00
406 km
16:15 21:45 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
112.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 21:45
406 km
23:00 05:00 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationGlavni kolodvor
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
50 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
122.1 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:00
400 km
23:45 05:54 (06:09)
BAS - Central bus stationGlavni kolodvor
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:54
430 km
23:51 05:54 (06:03)
Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)Glavni kolodvor
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Sava centar (auto-put)
dep. 23:51
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:54
425 km
23:54 05:54 (06:00)
Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)Glavni kolodvor
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Studentski grad (Tosin bunar)
dep. 23:54
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 05:54
425 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zagreb su međusobno udaljena ~415 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.