Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zagreb timetable

friday, 19.07.2019.
07:30 13:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
112.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 13:00
406 km
10:35 18:12 (07:37)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
93 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
132 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:44
164 km
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:55
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
421 km
11:30 17:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
112.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:00
406 km
16:15 21:45 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
112.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 21:45
406 km
21:00 04:27 (07:27)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:38
93 km
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
132 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 01:03
dep. 01:05
164 km
arr. 01:22
dep. 01:23
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:43
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 02:03
dep. 02:04
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 02:17
dep. 02:18
281 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 02:36
dep. 02:38
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:54
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 03:02
dep. 03:03
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 03:49
dep. 03:50
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:10
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 04:27
421 km
23:00 05:00 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
50 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
122.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 05:00
400 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Zagreb timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
00:50 06:20 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:50
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
112 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
112.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 06:20
402 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zagreb su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 07h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.