Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Zabljak timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:00 16:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
281 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
324 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
328 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
341 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
409 km
23:30 08:50 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
280 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
328 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
330 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
340 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 08:50
408 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:00 16:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
281 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
324 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
328 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
341 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
409 km
23:30 08:50 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
280 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
328 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
330 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
340 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 08:50
408 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
08:00 16:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
281 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
324 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
328 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
341 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
409 km
23:30 08:50 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
280 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
328 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
330 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
340 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 08:50
408 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
08:00 16:30 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
180 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
281 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
324 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
328 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
341 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
409 km
23:30 08:50 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
280 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
308 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
328 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
330 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
340 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 08:50
408 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Zabljak su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.