Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
207.1 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
375 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 17:00
617 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
21:00 05:50 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 05:50
604 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
207.1 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
375 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
550.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 17:00
617 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
16:00 00:40 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 00:40
604 km
21:00 05:50 (08:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 23,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss (VIB)
arr. 05:50
604 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~616 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 40min., a najduže 09h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 23,00 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.