Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) timetable

monday, 09.12.2019.
08:00 16:45 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
616 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
91 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
21:00 06:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
604 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.12.2019.
08:00 16:45 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
616 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
91 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
21:00 06:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
604 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.12.2019.
08:00 16:45 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
201 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
201.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
545.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 16:45
616 km
08:00 17:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
91 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
560.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 17:15
630 km
21:00 06:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
190 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
190.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
534.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 06:00
604 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~617 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 23,99 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.