Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Vlasotince timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:25 13:20 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
dep. 10:00
110.1 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
255.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
259.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
302.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
317.1 km
13:40 18:40 (05:00)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:40
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:35
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:15
286.7 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 18:40
303.4 km
16:30 20:59 (04:29)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
235 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
283 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
292.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
294.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
295.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
298.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
298.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
299.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:59
299.7 km
18:45 22:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
256.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
277.6 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:30
294.3 km
19:10 22:40 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
284 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:40
301 km
21:00 01:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
240 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
242 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:50
283 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
299 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Vlasotince timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
08:25 13:20 (04:55)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.4 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 09:49
dep. 10:00
110.1 km
Nis, Jastrebac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
255.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
259.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
302.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 13:20
317.1 km
13:40 18:40 (05:00)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:40
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:35
120 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:15
286.7 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 18:40
303.4 km
16:30 20:59 (04:29)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
235 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:35
283 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
292.8 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
294.9 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
295.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
298.1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
298.6 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
299.1 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 20:59
299.7 km
18:45 22:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3.4 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
256.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
277.6 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:30
294.3 km
19:10 22:40 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
284 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 22:40
301 km
21:00 01:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus stationStation
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
240 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
242 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:50
283 km
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 01:20
299 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Vlasotince su međusobno udaljena ~303 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.