Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Vladimirovac timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:30 06:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
38.6 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
46.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
46.9 km
arr. 06:27
47.6 km
06:30 07:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
38.6 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
46.1 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
46.9 km
arr. 07:27
47.6 km
07:10 08:13 (01:03)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
38.6 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
46.1 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
46.9 km
arr. 08:13
47.6 km
07:14 08:12 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
0 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
18 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:12
52 km
07:45 08:42 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
38.6 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
46.1 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
46.9 km
arr. 08:42
47.6 km
08:30 09:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
38.6 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
46.1 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
46.9 km
arr. 09:27
47.6 km
09:00 09:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
38.6 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
46.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
46.9 km
arr. 09:57
47.6 km
09:40 10:37 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
38.6 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
46.1 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
46.9 km
arr. 10:37
47.6 km
09:55 11:03 (01:08)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Sutjeske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:40
20 km
arr. 11:03
45 km
10:35 11:32 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
38.6 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
46.1 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
46.9 km
arr. 11:32
47.6 km
11:00 11:58 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
38.6 km
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
46.1 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
46.9 km
arr. 11:58
47.6 km
11:30 12:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
38.6 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
46.1 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
46.9 km
arr. 12:27
47.6 km
11:50 12:48 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
0 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
18 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
52 km
12:00 12:58 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
38.6 km
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.1 km
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
46.9 km
arr. 12:58
47.6 km
12:30 13:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
38.6 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
46.1 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
46.9 km
arr. 13:27
47.6 km
12:30 13:28 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
38.6 km
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
46.1 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
46.9 km
arr. 13:28
47.6 km
13:00 13:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
38.6 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
46.1 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:57
47.6 km
13:30 14:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
38.6 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
46.1 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
46.9 km
arr. 14:27
47.6 km
14:00 14:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
38.6 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
46.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
46.9 km
arr. 14:57
47.6 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
38.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
46.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
46.9 km
arr. 15:27
47.6 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
38.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
46.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
46.9 km
arr. 15:27
47.6 km
14:50 15:51 (01:01)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
20 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
45 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
46 km
arr. 15:51
47 km
15:10 16:08 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
38.6 km
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
46.1 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
46.9 km
arr. 16:08
47.6 km
15:29 16:27 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:29
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:37
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
0 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
18 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 16:27
52 km
15:40 16:37 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
38.6 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
46.1 km
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
46.9 km
arr. 16:37
47.6 km
16:30 17:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
38.6 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
46.1 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
46.9 km
arr. 17:27
47.6 km
16:30 17:28 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
38.6 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
46.1 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
46.9 km
arr. 17:28
47.6 km
16:40 17:38 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
0 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
18 km
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
52 km
17:00 17:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
38.6 km
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
46.1 km
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
46.9 km
arr. 17:57
47.6 km
17:25 18:22 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
38.6 km
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
46.1 km
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
46.9 km
arr. 18:22
47.6 km
17:50 18:47 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
38.6 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
46.1 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
46.9 km
arr. 18:47
47.6 km
18:30 19:28 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
38.6 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
46.1 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
46.9 km
arr. 19:28
47.6 km
19:00 19:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
38.6 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
46.1 km
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
46.9 km
arr. 19:57
47.6 km
19:15 20:12 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
38.6 km
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
46.1 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
46.9 km
arr. 20:12
47.6 km
19:30 20:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
38.6 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
46.1 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
46.9 km
arr. 20:27
47.6 km
19:45 20:42 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
38.6 km
arr. 20:42
47.6 km
20:30 21:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
38.6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
46.1 km
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
46.9 km
arr. 21:27
47.6 km
20:50 21:48 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
0 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
18 km
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
52 km
22:00 22:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
38.6 km
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
46.1 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
46.9 km
arr. 22:57
47.6 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Vladimirovac su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 57min., a najduže 01h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.