Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Vladimirovac timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:30 06:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
38.6 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
46.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
46.9 km
arr. 06:27
47.6 km
07:14 08:12 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
0 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:43
18 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:48
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:12
52 km
07:45 08:42 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
38.6 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
46.1 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
46.9 km
arr. 08:42
47.6 km
09:00 09:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
38.6 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
46.1 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
46.9 km
arr. 09:57
47.6 km
09:55 11:03 (01:08)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Sutjeske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:55
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:40
20 km
arr. 11:03
45 km
11:30 12:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
38.6 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
46.1 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
46.9 km
arr. 12:27
47.6 km
11:50 12:48 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:58
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
0 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
18 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
52 km
13:00 13:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
38.6 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
46.1 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:57
47.6 km
13:30 14:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
38.6 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
46.1 km
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
46.9 km
arr. 14:27
47.6 km
14:00 14:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
38.6 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
46.1 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
46.9 km
arr. 14:57
47.6 km
14:30 15:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
38.6 km
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
46.1 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
46.9 km
arr. 15:27
47.6 km
14:50 15:51 (01:01)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
20 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
45 km
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
46 km
arr. 15:51
47 km
15:29 16:27 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:29
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:37
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
0 km
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
18 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 16:27
52 km
15:40 16:37 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
38.6 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
46.1 km
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
46.9 km
arr. 16:37
47.6 km
16:30 17:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
38.6 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
46.1 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
46.9 km
arr. 17:27
47.6 km
16:40 17:38 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:48
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
0 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
18 km
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:14
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 17:38
52 km
17:50 18:47 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
38.6 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
46.1 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
46.9 km
arr. 18:47
47.6 km
18:30 19:28 (00:58)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
38.6 km
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
46.1 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
46.9 km
arr. 19:28
47.6 km
19:30 20:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
38.6 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
46.1 km
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
46.9 km
arr. 20:27
47.6 km
19:45 20:42 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
38.6 km
arr. 20:42
47.6 km
20:30 21:27 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
38.6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
46.1 km
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
46.9 km
arr. 21:27
47.6 km
20:50 21:48 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:50
Belgrade (Beograd), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:54
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
0 km
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
18 km
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
21 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
39 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 21:48
52 km
22:00 22:57 (00:57)
BAS - Central bus stationUgao Cara Lazara i Bastenske
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
20 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:48
38.6 km
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
46.1 km
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
46.9 km
arr. 22:57
47.6 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Vladimirovac su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 57min., a najduže 01h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.