Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Villach timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:02 22:47 (12:45)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 03.10.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:02
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:14
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:05
41 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:50
93 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
132 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
139 km
Vinkovci, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:43
164 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
196 km
Slavonski Brod, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
229 km
Nova Kapela, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
259 km
Nova Gradiska, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
281 km
Okucani, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
295 km
Novska, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:23
316 km
Banova Jaruga, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
333 km
Kutina, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
342 km
Ivanic Grad, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
382 km
Dugo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
400 km
Zagreb, Glavni kolodvor
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:38
421 km
Dobova, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:25
450 km
Sevnica, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
482 km
Zidani Most, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:05
499 km
Ljubljana, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 21:10
562 km
Kranj, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
591 km
Lesce, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
613 km
Jesenice, Railway station
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:09
624 km
Villach, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 22:47
664 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Villach su međusobno udaljena ~664 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 45min., a najduže 12h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.