Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Tuzla timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Tuzla su međusobno udaljena ~208 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 53min., a najduže 04h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.