Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Tuzla timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.02.2019.
09:00 13:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 16,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 13:20
210 km
14:30 18:50 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
Hrtkovci
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
137 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
193 km
Kukovina, Intersection
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
196 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
199 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
202 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 18:50
210 km
16:00 19:53 (03:53)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
131 km
Seljublje, Intersection
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
186 km
Kukarici, Center
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
189 km
Pozarnica, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
192 km
Simin Han, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
195 km
Tuzla, Bus station
arr. 19:53
203 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Tuzla su međusobno udaljena ~208 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 53min., a najduže 04h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Tuzla iznosi od 16,99 EUR do 16,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.