Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Trstenik timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
09:00 12:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 12:10
219.8 km
09:20 13:33 (04:13)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:20
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
62 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
72 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
122 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
129 km
Preljina
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
137 km
Ladevci
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
158 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
172 km
Vrba kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
179 km
Podunavci, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
188 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:15
198 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:33
208.4 km
10:35 13:45 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:35
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3.7 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 13:45
220.5 km
12:00 15:35 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
140 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
194 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
221 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
231.4 km
13:45 16:55 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:55
219.8 km
17:45 20:55 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
3.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
219.8 km
19:00 22:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
173 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
187 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:05
200 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 22:30
237 km
20:30 23:40 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
3.4 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 23:40
219.8 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Trstenik su međusobno udaljena ~223 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.