Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Topola timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
09:00 10:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
56 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
80 km
10:30 12:06 (01:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:06
75.3 km
11:20 12:45 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Center
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
48 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
54 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
57 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
68 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
71 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:45
78 km
11:55 13:15 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:55
Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:15
80 km
12:13 14:18 (02:05)
Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
dep. 12:13
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 13:00
10 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
80 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
84 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
90 km
15:40 17:10 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Buy ticket 4,66 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
83 km
16:00 17:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
80 km
17:45 19:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
77.4 km
18:30 19:48 (01:18)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
80 km
20:30 22:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 4,66 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
83 km
22:00 23:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Topola, Bus station
arr. 23:10
75.3 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Topola su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Topola iznosi od 4,66 EUR do 4,66 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.