Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sutomore timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
09:21 20:38 (11:17)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 20:38
523 km
17:30 04:30 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
336 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
392 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
476 km
21:20 08:10 (10:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
541 km
21:21 08:39 (11:18)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:58
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 08:39
523 km
23:00 09:11 (10:11)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 21,72 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
558.8 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
09:21 20:38 (11:17)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 20:38
523 km
17:30 04:30 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
336 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
392 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
476 km
21:20 08:10 (10:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
541 km
21:21 08:39 (11:18)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
368 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
389 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
409 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:58
474 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 08:39
523 km
23:00 08:49 (09:49)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
541.2 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~523 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 49min., a najduže 11h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Sutomore iznosi od 21,72 EUR do 21,72 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.