Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
08:00 12:50 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
328.5 km
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
341 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
341 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
341 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
341 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~338 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.