Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
340 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
08:00 12:50 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
328.5 km
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
340 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 07.03.2021.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
340 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
09:15 14:05 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:50
260 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
340 km
15:30 20:20 (04:50)
BAS - Central bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Grdelica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
292 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
307 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
326 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
330 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
336 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~338 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Surdulica iznosi od 10,37 EUR do 10,37 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.