Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Subotica timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
04:30 08:00 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
74 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
80 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
130 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
182 km
06:00 08:55 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:20
78 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:55
182 km
06:30 10:55 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
35 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
39 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
43 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
67 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:52
dep. 08:00
79 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
88 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
99 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
116 km
Vincaid (Banatska Topola), Stari put
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
121 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
138 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
139 km
Idos, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
153 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
157 km
Padej, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
167 km
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
175 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
182 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
185 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
192 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
196 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
210 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
220 km
Palic, Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
230 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
238 km
06:50 10:15 (03:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
43 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
74 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
80 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
130 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
182 km
09:00 12:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:40
80 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
130 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
182 km
09:15 12:10 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:35
78 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:10
182 km
09:35 13:25 (03:50)
Zarkovo spomenikBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
dep. 09:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:55
88 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
154 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
188 km
10:55 14:30 (03:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:25
80 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
130 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
132 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
133 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:45
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:30
182 km
12:30 15:25 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:50
78 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:25
182 km
13:00 16:30 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:40
80 km
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
130 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
182 km
13:50 17:35 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
80 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
130 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
132 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
133 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:35
182 km
14:30 18:00 (03:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
80 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:00
200 km
15:00 18:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:10
182 km
16:00 19:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:20
80 km
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
112 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
128 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
130 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
134 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
147 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
155 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
163 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:10
182 km
16:45 19:40 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:05
78 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
182 km
17:45 20:30 (02:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
182 km
19:45 23:00 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:15
84 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
152 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:00
187 km
20:30 23:25 (02:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:50
78 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 23:25
182 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Subotica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2019.
03:50 07:30 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:50
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
80 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
147 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
179 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~187 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 45min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Subotica iznosi od 12,89 EUR do 12,89 EUR.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.