Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
07:30 08:36 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:36
76.7 km
08:13 10:03 (01:50)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:26
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:37
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:03
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
69 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 10:03
93 km
09:13 11:00 (01:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:26
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:37
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:00
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
69 km
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:00
93 km
09:30 10:36 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
81 km
10:35 12:08 (01:33)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
41 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:46
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 12:08
93 km
11:30 13:09 (01:39)
BAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 13:00
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:09
84.5 km
12:59 14:05 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:59
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.1 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:05
76.7 km
14:25 15:31 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:25
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.1 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:31
76.7 km
15:10 16:25 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.1 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
76.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:25
80.2 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
71 km
15:32 17:18 (01:46)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:44
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
69 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:18
93 km
16:00 17:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
81 km
17:05 18:11 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:05
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3.1 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
76.7 km
18:13 20:04 (01:51)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:13
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:25
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:04
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
69 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 20:04
93 km
19:15 20:21 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
76.7 km
19:35 21:14 (01:39)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:43
0 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
69 km
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 21:14
93 km
21:00 22:37 (01:37)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:10
0 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:52
41 km
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:37
93 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.