Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2024.
07:05 08:23 (01:18)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 07:05
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:19
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 08:23
93 km
08:20 09:37 (01:17)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 08:20
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:30
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:50
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:15
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:37
93 km
09:30 10:36 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
81 km
11:45 12:59 (01:14)
BAS - Central bus stationRumska Malta 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
3.1 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
76.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 12:59
79.8 km
12:05 13:20 (01:15)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 12:05
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:16
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:20
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:58
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 13:20
93 km
14:05 15:21 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 14:05
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:09
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:21
93 km
15:10 16:25 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationCrvena česma 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.1 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
76.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:25
80.2 km
16:00 17:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
81 km
17:04 18:19 (01:15)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 17:04
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:11
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:23
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:28
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:33
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:57
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 18:19
93 km
19:15 20:21 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
76.7 km
19:35 20:51 (01:16)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 19:35
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:39
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:59
dep. 20:00
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
69 km
Ruma, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 20:51
93 km
20:00 21:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
70 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~86 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.