Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
07:30 08:36 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
3.1 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:36
76.7 km
07:54 09:25 (01:31)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
53 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
62 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
69 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
74 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
84 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
93 km
08:50 10:05 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:50
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
3.1 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
76.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 10:05
80.2 km
09:30 10:40 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
81 km
10:20 11:56 (01:36)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
41 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
74 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 11:56
93 km
11:30 13:09 (01:39)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 13:00
81 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 13:09
84.5 km
12:59 14:15 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:59
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.1 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:05
76.7 km
14:25 15:31 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:25
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
3.1 km
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:31
76.7 km
15:10 16:25 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
3.1 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
76.7 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Crvena česma 1
arr. 16:25
80.2 km
15:15 16:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
71 km
16:00 17:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
81 km
17:05 18:11 (01:06)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:05
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3.1 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 18:11
76.7 km
19:15 20:25 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
76.7 km
20:00 21:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
70 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 06min., a najduže 01h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.