Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Split timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Buy ticket 51,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
797 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
797 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Buy ticket 51,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
797 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Split su međusobno udaljena ~793 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Split iznosi od 51,00 EUR do 51,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.