Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Split timetable

tuesday, 19.11.2019.
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 23.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
410 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Split timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 20.11.2019.
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
410 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Split timetable
Departures on: thursday, 21.11.2019.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2020.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
797 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
410 km
20:30 09:00 (12:30)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 23.12.2020.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
60 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
122 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
688 km
Sinj, AK
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
756 km
Split, AK
arr. 09:00
790 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Split su međusobno udaljena ~629 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Split iznosi od 47,99 EUR do 47,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.