Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sombor timetable

sunday, 29.11.2020.
05:00 08:14 (03:14)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
80 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
177 km
05:30 09:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
177 km
06:15 09:55 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
177 km
07:30 11:07 (03:37)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
80 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
177 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
179.9 km
arr. 11:07
180.8 km
08:45 12:04 (03:19)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
80 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
177 km
09:45 13:00 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
80 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
177 km
10:30 14:15 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
80 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
177 km
11:00 14:37 (03:37)
BAS - Central bus stationBilic raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
80 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:30
177 km
Sombor, Dom vojske
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
179 km
Sombor, Bolnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
179 km
Sombor, Lozionica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
181 km
Sombor, Goge salasi
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
181 km
Sombor, Bilic raskrsnica
arr. 14:37
182 km
11:45 15:25 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
74 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
80 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
177 km
12:30 16:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
177 km
13:00 17:07 (04:07)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
80 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
177 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179.9 km
arr. 17:07
180.8 km
13:30 17:45 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
163 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
173 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
179 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
188 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
201 km
14:45 18:42 (03:57)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
80 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
177 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
179.9 km
arr. 18:42
180.8 km
15:30 19:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
177 km
16:40 20:30 (03:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
177 km
18:15 21:35 (03:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
80 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
177 km
19:15 22:30 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
80 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
177 km
20:15 23:15 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
80 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
177 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~180 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Sombor iznosi od 8,11 EUR do 11,34 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.