Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sombor timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
05:00 08:14 (03:14)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
80 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:14
177 km
05:30 09:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:10
177 km
06:15 09:55 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:55
177 km
07:30 10:49 (03:19)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
80 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
177 km
08:45 12:37 (03:52)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
80 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:30
177 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
179.9 km
arr. 12:37
180.8 km
09:45 13:00 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
80 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:00
177 km
10:30 14:15 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
80 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
177 km
11:00 15:07 (04:07)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
80 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
177 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
179.9 km
arr. 15:07
180.8 km
11:45 15:25 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
74 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
80 km
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:25
177 km
12:30 16:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:10
177 km
13:00 17:07 (04:07)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
80 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
177 km
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
179.9 km
arr. 17:07
180.8 km
13:30 17:45 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:20
80 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
95 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
104 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
106 km
Celarevo, Centar
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
115 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
122 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
123 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
142 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
153 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
163 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
173 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
179 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
188 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
195 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:45
201 km
14:45 18:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
80 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
177 km
15:30 19:10 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
80 km
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
152 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:10
177 km
16:40 20:30 (03:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
177 km
18:15 21:35 (03:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
80 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:35
177 km
19:15 22:37 (03:22)
BAS - Central bus stationKanal Elektrovojvodine
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
80 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
177 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
179.9 km
arr. 22:37
180.8 km
20:15 23:15 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
80 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 23:15
177 km
22:00 00:57 (02:57)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
80 km
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 00:57
177 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~180 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 57min., a najduže 04h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.