Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sokobanja timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:00 10:15 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
239.2 km
08:00 11:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 11:40
241 km
08:45 12:55 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:08
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
205 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
207 km
Subotinac, Kafana M. Izvor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
213 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
219 km
Trubarevac, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
225 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 12:55
235 km
09:00 14:05 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:40
105 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 14:05
261.7 km
10:00 13:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 13:10
239.2 km
13:45 17:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 17:30
241 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
07:00 10:15 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
239.2 km
08:00 11:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 11:40
241 km
08:45 12:55 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:08
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
205 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
207 km
Subotinac, Kafana M. Izvor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
213 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
219 km
Trubarevac, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
225 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 12:55
235 km
09:00 14:05 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:40
105 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 14:05
261.7 km
10:00 13:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 13:10
239.2 km
13:45 17:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 17:30
241 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sokobanja su međusobno udaljena ~243 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Sokobanja iznosi od 7,77 EUR do 7,77 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.