Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sokobanja timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
07:00 10:15 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
239.2 km
08:00 11:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 11:40
241 km
08:45 12:55 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:08
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
205 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
207 km
Subotinac, Kafana M. Izvor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
213 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
219 km
Trubarevac, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
225 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 12:55
235 km
09:00 14:05 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:40
105 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 14:05
261.7 km
13:45 17:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 17:30
241 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sokobanja timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
07:00 10:15 (03:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 10:15
239.2 km
08:00 11:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 11:40
241 km
08:45 12:55 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:08
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:10
205 km
Kraljevo kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
207 km
Subotinac, Kafana M. Izvor
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
213 km
Bovan kod Aleksinca, Dom kulture
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
219 km
Trubarevac, Intersection
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
225 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 12:55
235 km
09:00 14:05 (05:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:40
105 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 14:05
261.7 km
10:00 13:10 (03:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 13:10
239.2 km
11:30 15:31 (04:01)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: utorkom bez praznika, petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 15:31
240 km
13:45 17:30 (03:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
91 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
152 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
211 km
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
211 km
Sokobanja, Bus station
arr. 17:30
241 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sokobanja su međusobno udaljena ~243 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 05h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.