Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sjenica timetable

tuesday, 30.11.2021.
07:00 12:20 (05:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
89.7 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
139.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
143.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
178.9 km
Arilje, Bus station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
192.9 km
Prilike, Center
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
212.5 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
221.5 km
Opaljenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
241.4 km
Kusici
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
246.9 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
258.4 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
265.3 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
275 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
285.2 km
13:50 21:50 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
85 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
179 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
235 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
238 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
245 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
280 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
269 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
334 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.12.2021.
07:00 12:20 (05:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
89.7 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
139.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
143.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
178.9 km
Arilje, Bus station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
192.9 km
Prilike, Center
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
212.5 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
221.5 km
Opaljenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
241.4 km
Kusici
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
246.9 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
258.4 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
265.3 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
275 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
285.2 km
13:50 21:50 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
85 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
179 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
235 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
238 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
245 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
280 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
269 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
334 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 02.12.2021.
07:00 12:20 (05:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
89.7 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
139.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
143.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
178.9 km
Arilje, Bus station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
192.9 km
Prilike, Center
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
212.5 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
221.5 km
Opaljenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
241.4 km
Kusici
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
246.9 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
258.4 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
265.3 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
275 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
285.2 km
13:50 21:50 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
85 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
179 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
235 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
238 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
245 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
280 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
269 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
334 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.12.2021.
07:00 12:20 (05:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
89.7 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
139.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
143.9 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
178.9 km
Arilje, Bus station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
192.9 km
Prilike, Center
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
212.5 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
221.5 km
Opaljenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
241.4 km
Kusici
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
246.9 km
Javorska Ravna Gora
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
258.4 km
Kladnica
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
265.3 km
Krstac kod Sjenice
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
275 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 12:20
285.2 km
13:50 21:50 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
85 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
135 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
179 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
235 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
238 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
245 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
280 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
269 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 21:50
334 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~310 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 20min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.