Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sipovo su međusobno udaljena ~469 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.