Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable

thursday, 30.05.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: friday, 31.05.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 01.06.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: sunday, 02.06.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.06.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.06.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.06.2024.
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
111 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
111.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Most
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
460 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Sipovo su međusobno udaljena ~460 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 19:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Sipovo iznosi od 28,50 EUR do 28,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.