Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sipovo timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 05:00
460 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 05:00
460 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.11.2018.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 05:00
460 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
17:30 03:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
294 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
324 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
389 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
447 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 03:30
469 km
19:30 05:00 (09:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
369 km
Krupa na Vrbasu, Center
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
397 km
Bocac, Center
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
408 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
435 km
Jezero, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
448 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 05:00
460 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sipovo su međusobno udaljena ~465 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 30min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.