Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.08.2018.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.08.2018.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sibenik su međusobno udaljena ~710 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 33min., a najduže 10h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.