Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
19:30 06:50 (11:20)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
126.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
678 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 06:50
695 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
19:30 06:50 (11:20)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
126.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
678 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 06:50
695 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:30 06:50 (11:20)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
126.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
678 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 06:50
695 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 18:33 (10:33)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
78 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
128 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
128.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
373 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
386 km
Glina, AK
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
409 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
490 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
630 km
Benkovac, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
660 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 18:33
710 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Sibenik timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:30 06:50 (11:20)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
126.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
678 km
Sibenik, AK
arr. 06:50
695 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Sibenik su međusobno udaljena ~702 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 33min., a najduže 11h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.