Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Raca timetable
Departures on: saturday, 08.10.2022.
16:00 18:18 (02:18)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
51 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
66 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:30
80 km
Zabare kod Topole, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
82 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
90 km
Saranovo
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
94 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
98 km
Visevac
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
102 km
Raca, Bus station
arr. 18:18
108 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Raca su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 18min., a najduže 02h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.