Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Prizren timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
05:45 14:10 (08:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Lipljan, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
358 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
372.2 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
384.1 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 14:10
464.1 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Prizren timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:45 14:10 (08:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Lipljan, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
358 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
372.2 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
384.1 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 14:10
464.1 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Prizren timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
05:45 14:10 (08:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Lipljan, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
358 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
372.2 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
384.1 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 14:10
464.1 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Prizren timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
05:45 14:10 (08:25)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Lipljan, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
358 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
372.2 km
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
384.1 km
Prizren, Center
arr. 14:10
464.1 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Prizren su međusobno udaljena ~438 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 08h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Prizren iznosi od 15,99 EUR do 15,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.