Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Prizren timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:45 (07:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, AS
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:45
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 15,04 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Prizren su međusobno udaljena ~414 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Prizren iznosi od 15,04 EUR do 15,04 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.