Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Prizren timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:30 (07:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
10:40 18:40 (08:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:40
Prizren, Center
arr. 18:40
420 km
12:00 19:30 (07:30)
In front of central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
410 km
21:30 05:45 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 1.850,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
410 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Prizren su međusobno udaljena ~414 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 30min., a najduže 08h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 10:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Prizren iznosi od 1.850,00 RSD do 1.850,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.