Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Prijedor timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:00 16:40 (09:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
186 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
200 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
250 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
260 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
372 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
387 km
Omarska, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
431 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:40
455 km
07:45 16:30 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
376 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
432 km
09:30 18:10 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 18:10
441 km
14:00 23:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
238 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
289 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
319 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:00
424 km
21:00 06:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
106 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:50
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:40
172 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:25
197 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 02:05
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:55
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:15
420 km
21:30 06:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:00
420 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
07:00 16:40 (09:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
186 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
200 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
250 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
260 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
372 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
387 km
Omarska, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
431 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:40
455 km
07:45 16:30 (08:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
376 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
432 km
09:30 18:10 (08:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 18:10
441 km
14:00 23:00 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
238 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
289 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
319 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
384 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:00
424 km
21:00 06:15 (09:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
106 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:50
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:40
172 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:25
197 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 02:05
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:55
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 04:45
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:15
420 km
21:30 06:00 (08:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:00
420 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Prijedor su međusobno udaljena ~432 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 30min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.