Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Pozarevac timetable

wednesday, 28.02.2024.
06:00 07:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
arr. 07:27
85 km
08:00 09:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 09:20
89 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:25
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
arr. 10:32
85 km
09:45 11:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:05
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 11:10
89 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
86 km
11:30 13:05 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 13:00
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
83 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:05
84.3 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 07.01.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:20
89 km
12:15 13:37 (01:22)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
arr. 13:37
85 km
13:00 14:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
arr. 14:27
85 km
13:45 15:02 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:02
86 km
14:15 15:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2028.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
86 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
86 km
15:10 16:27 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:27
86 km
16:00 17:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo naselje 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, Novo naselje 1
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, Novo naselje 2
arr. 17:27
90 km
17:00 18:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo groblje
arr. 18:27
85 km
17:30 18:40 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
86 km
18:45 20:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:05
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:10
89 km
19:00 20:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
89 km
19:30 20:47 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:47
81.7 km
20:15 21:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2025.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
86 km
21:00 22:17 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 22:17
86 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Pozarevac iznosi od 7,99 EUR do 7,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.