Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Pozarevac timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
06:00 07:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 07:27
85 km
06:45 07:55 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:45
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
86 km
08:00 09:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 09:20
89 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:25
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 10:32
85 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:15
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
86 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 13:20
89 km
12:15 13:37 (01:22)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 13:37
85 km
13:00 14:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 14:27
85 km
13:45 15:02 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 15:02
86 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
86 km
15:10 16:27 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:27
86 km
16:00 17:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationN.Naselje-II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
90 km
17:00 18:17 (01:17)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:17
86 km
17:00 18:27 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationNovo Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
3.4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
79.8 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
80.4 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
81.1 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:20
81.7 km
Pozarevac, Novo Groblje
arr. 18:27
85 km
17:30 18:40 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
86 km
18:45 20:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:05
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:10
89 km
19:00 20:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationKruska 2
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
86 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 1
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
88 km
Pozarevac, Kruska 2
arr. 20:20
89 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Pozarevac su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.