Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Petrovac na Moru timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
17:30 05:00 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
336 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
392 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
476 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
492 km
21:20 08:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
554 km
23:00 09:26 (10:26)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
541.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
550 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
571.4 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
17:30 05:00 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
336 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
392 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
476 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
492 km
21:20 08:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
554 km
23:00 09:26 (10:26)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 21,72 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
558.8 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
550 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
571.4 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
17:30 05:00 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
336 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
392 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
476 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
492 km
21:20 08:30 (11:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
554 km
23:00 09:26 (10:26)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
360 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
391 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
541.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
550 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
571.4 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Petrovac na Moru su međusobno udaljena ~540 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 26min., a najduže 11h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Petrovac na Moru iznosi od 21,72 EUR do 21,72 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.