Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Paracin timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
04:05 07:23 (03:18)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:20
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:06
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
75 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
119 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
121 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:23
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:45
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:07
151 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
173 km
06:10 08:58 (02:48)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
16 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:04
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:03
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 08:58
173 km
06:30 08:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:30
158.1 km
07:19 10:43 (03:24)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:19
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:34
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:53
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:24
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:40
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:48
75 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:42
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
151 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:32
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:43
173 km
08:00 10:12 (02:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.4 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
139.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:12
157.8 km
08:45 11:06 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:06
152 km
09:12 11:53 (02:41)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:12
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:20
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
101 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:57
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:38
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 11:53
173 km
09:30 11:51 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:27
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
152 km
10:30 12:50 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:25
131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:50
154 km
11:20 13:41 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
152 km
12:00 14:25 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
137 km
Cuprija, Lamela - Idea
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
148 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
149 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
150 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 14:25
155 km
13:30 16:50 (03:20)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:45
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:56
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:08
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:37
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
75 km
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:59
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:16
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:49
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
151 km
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:50
173 km
13:45 16:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
136 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
148 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
158 km
14:30 16:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
140 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
150 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
160 km
15:00 17:21 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:57
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:10
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:21
152 km
15:15 17:35 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:10
131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 17:35
154 km
15:30 18:50 (03:20)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:42
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
75 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:17
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:29
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:36
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:50
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
151 km
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:50
173 km
16:45 19:10 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
137 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
148 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:10
157 km
17:10 19:31 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:10
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:07
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:20
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
152 km
17:30 20:17 (02:47)
Centar (Prokop) - new central stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
16 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:59
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:22
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:17
173 km
18:35 21:23 (02:48)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
10 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:29
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
101 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:28
122 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
151 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 21:23
173 km
19:00 21:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:00
173 km
19:00 21:21 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:57
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:10
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
152 km
19:00 21:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
137 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
148 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
149 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
150 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
155 km
21:00 23:29 (02:29)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
3.4 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:55
139.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 23:29
157.8 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~162 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 04:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.