Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Paracin timetable

tuesday, 09.08.2022.
03:53 07:31 (03:38)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 03:53
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:01
10 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
39 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
75 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:32
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:37
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:44
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:49
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
119 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
121 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:30
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:52
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
151 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 07:31
173 km
06:00 08:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3.4 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 08:00
158.1 km
07:25 10:52 (03:27)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 07:25
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
10 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:40
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:49
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
75 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
119 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
151 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 10:52
173 km
08:00 10:12 (02:12)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.4 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
139.1 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:12
157.8 km
08:45 11:08 (02:23)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 23.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:08
152 km
09:30 11:51 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:27
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:40
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:51
152 km
10:30 12:50 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:25
131 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 12:50
154 km
11:20 13:41 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:41
152 km
13:05 16:36 (03:31)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 13:05
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
10 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:56
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:29
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
75 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
119 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
121 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:35
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
151 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 16:36
173 km
13:45 16:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
136 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
148 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:15
158 km
14:30 16:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
140 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
150 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:45
160 km
15:10 18:49 (03:39)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 15:10
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
10 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:16
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:39
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
75 km
Kusadak, Railway station - Ratare
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:05
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:29
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
119 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
121 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:47
122 km
Brzan, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
129 km
Milosevo kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
130 km
Bagrdan, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
134 km
Novo Laniste, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
141 km
Bukovce kod Jagodine, Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
146 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:32
151 km
Mijatovac, Railway station - Gilje
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:38
156 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:43
165 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 18:49
173 km
16:45 19:10 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
137 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
148 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:10
157 km
17:10 19:31 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:10
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:07
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:20
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 19:31
152 km
19:00 21:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:00
173 km
19:00 21:21 (02:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:57
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:10
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:21
152 km
19:00 21:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
137 km
Cuprija, Centar - Novi dom
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
148 km
Cuprija, Partizan
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
149 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
150 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:30
155 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~161 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 03:53 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Paracin iznosi od 8,14 EUR do 11,68 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.