Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Pancevo timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:00 00:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 00:40
22.3 km
05:15 05:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 05:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:40
21 km
05:30 05:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:55
21 km
05:30 05:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:57
20 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 05:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:10
21 km
06:00 06:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 06:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:25
21 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 06:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
21 km
06:25 07:05 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:05
22.3 km
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:55
21 km
06:30 06:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:57
20 km
06:45 07:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 06:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:10
21 km
07:00 07:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:25
21 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
22.3 km
07:10 07:43 (00:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:43
20 km
07:14 07:48 (00:34)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:14
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
20 km
arr. 07:48
23 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 07:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:40
21 km
07:15 07:55 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:55
22.3 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 07:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:55
21 km
07:30 08:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
22.3 km
07:40 08:15 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:15
20 km
07:45 08:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
21 km
07:45 08:12 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:12
20 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:25
21 km
08:00 08:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
22.3 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 08:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
21 km
08:15 08:55 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
22.3 km
08:19 08:38 (00:19)
Pančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
dep. 08:19
Pancevo, Vodna Zajednica
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
16 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:38
17 km
08:25 09:05 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:05
22.3 km
08:30 08:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:55
21 km
08:30 08:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:57
20 km
08:30 09:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:10
22.3 km
08:55 09:35 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:35
22.3 km
09:00 09:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:25
21 km
09:00 09:27 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:27
20 km
09:00 09:35 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:35
20 km
09:05 09:45 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
22.3 km
09:30 09:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 09:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:55
21 km
09:30 10:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:10
22.3 km
09:40 10:07 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:07
20 km
09:55 10:40 (00:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:22
20 km
10:00 10:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:25
21 km
10:30 10:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:55
21 km
10:30 11:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:10
22.3 km
10:35 11:02 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:02
20 km
11:00 11:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:25
21 km
11:00 11:28 (00:28)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:28
20 km
11:00 11:35 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:35
20 km
11:00 11:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:40
22.3 km
11:30 11:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 11:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:55
21 km
11:30 11:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:57
20 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:10
22.3 km
11:49 12:23 (00:34)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:49
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
3 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
20 km
arr. 12:23
23 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 12:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:25
21 km
12:30 12:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:55
21 km
12:30 12:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:57
20 km
12:30 13:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
22.3 km
12:45 13:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 12:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:10
21 km
13:00 13:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:25
21 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:30
23 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
22.3 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 13:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
21 km
13:20 13:55 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
20 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:55
21 km
13:30 13:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
20 km
13:45 14:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 13:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:10
21 km
13:45 14:25 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
22.3 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:25
21 km
14:00 14:27 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:27
20 km
14:00 14:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
22.3 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 14:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:40
21 km
14:20 14:55 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:55
20 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:55
21 km
14:30 14:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
20 km
14:30 14:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:57
20 km
14:35 15:15 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
22.3 km
14:45 15:15 (00:30)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 14:45
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
18 km
14:50 15:25 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:17
20 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:25
21 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:45
22.3 km
15:10 15:38 (00:28)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:38
20 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 15:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:40
21 km
15:19 15:53 (00:34)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:19
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
3 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
20 km
arr. 15:53
23 km
15:25 16:05 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:05
22.3 km
15:30 15:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:55
21 km
15:40 16:07 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:07
20 km
15:40 16:15 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
20 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 15:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:10
21 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:25
21 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
22.3 km
16:15 16:40 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 16:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
21 km
16:25 17:05 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:05
22.3 km
16:29 17:03 (00:34)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:29
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
3 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:59
20 km
arr. 17:03
23 km
16:30 16:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
21 km
16:30 16:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:57
20 km
16:30 16:58 (00:28)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:58
20 km
16:40 17:15 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
20 km
17:00 17:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:25
21 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:27
20 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:40
22.3 km
17:25 17:52 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:52
20 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:55
21 km
17:50 18:17 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:17
20 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:25
21 km
18:00 18:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:40
22.3 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:55
21 km
18:30 18:58 (00:28)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 18:58
20 km
18:30 19:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
22.3 km
19:00 19:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:25
21 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:27
20 km
19:00 19:35 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:35
20 km
19:00 19:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:40
22.3 km
19:15 19:42 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:42
20 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:55
21 km
19:30 19:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:57
20 km
19:30 20:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
22.3 km
19:45 20:12 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:12
20 km
19:55 20:35 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:55
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:35
22.3 km
20:00 20:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:25
21 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:40
22.3 km
20:25 20:59 (00:34)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:33
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
3 km
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
20 km
arr. 20:59
23 km
20:30 20:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:55
21 km
20:30 20:57 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:57
20 km
21:00 21:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:25
21 km
21:00 21:35 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:35
20 km
21:30 21:55 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 21:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:55
21 km
22:00 22:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 22:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:02
dep. 22:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:25
21 km
22:00 22:27 (00:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 22:27
20 km
22:20 23:00 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
22.3 km
22:30 23:05 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
3.8 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 23:05
20 km
22:45 23:25 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 23:03
dep. 23:03
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 23:25
22.3 km
23:00 23:25 (00:25)
Dunav Stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
dep. 23:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
1 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
21 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 23:25
21 km
23:30 00:10 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dunav Stanica
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
5.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
6 km
Pancevo, Tamis
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
20.7 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 00:10
22.3 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Pancevo iznosi od 150,00 RSD do 150,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.